Ranking

Ranking - Frags

Filtrar por: Resets | Reborns | Level | Magic Level | Club/Melee | Distance | Shield | Frags

Rank Outfit Nome Frags Points
1Outfit de LulaLula341355968
2Outfit de FemboyFemboy272291713
3Outfit de Joelzinho OpressorJoelzinho Opressor213220509
4Outfit de DesconocidoDesconocido144151842
5Outfit de Frank UnderworldFrank Underworld127133697
6Outfit de I Love IFOODI Love IFOOD118126075
7Outfit de Eterno GordimEterno Gordim104110389
8Outfit de Nescauzinho OpressorNescauzinho Opressor102108416
9Outfit de Lula BolsonaroLula Bolsonaro102105680
10Outfit de VoodooVoodoo8886072
11Outfit de Exana VitaExana Vita8485807
12Outfit de Uchiha MadaraUchiha Madara6368659
13Outfit de OyOOyO5554421
14Outfit de Drogado De XotaDrogado De Xota3637436
15Outfit de Lelouch LamperougeLelouch Lamperouge3126302
16Outfit de Sd FullSd Full3032589
17Outfit de Awiin PageeAwiin Pagee3030251
18Outfit de EstelionatarioEstelionatario2928274
19Outfit de You Are DeadYou Are Dead2528023
20Outfit de NoulberNoulber2322765
21Outfit de ChupadordexotaChupadordexota2220692
22Outfit de KininhaKininha2121934
23Outfit de TolkiienTolkiien2018690
24Outfit de FantasmaFantasma2017298
25Outfit de Strink BoltStrink Bolt1818991
26Outfit de Coco RaladoCoco Ralado1714311
27Outfit de FariseuFariseu1313652
28Outfit de Sem SentimentoSem Sentimento1110792
29Outfit de TazManiaTazMania119010
30Outfit de Black DownBlack Down109725
31Outfit de Negao dos pushNegao dos push1010733
32Outfit de NargorielNargoriel99387
33Outfit de PiseiNaGranadaPiseiNaGranada87899
34Outfit de SonserineSonserine84744
35Outfit de Warborn ElitteWarborn Elitte75930
36Outfit de Akio KorokomeAkio Korokome66073
37Outfit de Exeta FearExeta Fear66003
38Outfit de Assassino De BoiolaAssassino De Boiola65755
39Outfit de DoritomamaovosDoritomamaovos55179
40Outfit de Vai Mata OdownVai Mata Odown42973
41Outfit de MonalisaMonalisa41401
42Outfit de MaquiavelicoMaquiavelico32739
43Outfit de O tal clericO tal cleric31555
44Outfit de Eh o BraiaEh o Braia32401
45Outfit de My Name IssMy Name Iss22255
46Outfit de Xing lingXing ling21365
47Outfit de Sla ManoSla Mano22226
48Outfit de ToatoaToatoa21064
49Outfit de DanadinhaDanadinha2288
50Outfit de Colt Na CintaColt Na Cinta22330

Proxima pagina